Boxing
Results|Schedule|Ring Magazine Rankings

Results


Jamel Herring Def. Lamont Roach - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Lightweight
November 9, 2019 - Chukchansi Park - Fresno, California

Nordine Oubaali Def. Takuma Inoue - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Bantamweight
November 7, 2019 - Super Arena - Saitama, Japan
Judge NameNordine OubaaliTakuma Inoue
Jun Bae Lim115112
Alejandro Rochin120107
David Sutherland117110

Naoya Inoue Def. Nonito Donaire - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Bantamweight
November 7, 2019 - Super Arena - Saitama, Japan
Judge NameNaoya InoueNonito Donaire
Luigi Boscarelli116111
Robert Hoyle114113
Octavio Rodriguez117109

Miguel Berchelt Def. Jason Sosa - KO, 4 Rounds - Junior Lightweight
November 2, 2019 - Dignity Health Sports Park - Carson, California

Canelo Alvarez Def. Sergei Kovalev - KO, 11 Rounds - Light Heavyweight
November 2, 2019 - MGM Grand Garden Arena - Las Vegas, Nevada

Shakur Stevenson Def. Joet Gonzalez - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Featherweight
October 26, 2019 - Reno-Sparks Convention Center - Reno, Nevada

Josh Taylor Def. Regis Prograis - Majority Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Welterweight
October 26, 2019 - O2 Arena - London, England

Elwin Soto Def. Edward Heno - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Flyweight
October 24, 2019 - Fantasy Spring Casino - Indio, California
Judge NameElwin SotoEdward Heno
Max DeLuca115112
Patrick Morley115112
Zachary Young114113

Artur Beterbiev Def. Oleksandr Gvozdyk - TKO, 10 Rounds - Light Heavyweight
October 18, 2019 - Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Josh Warrington Def. Sofiane Takoucht - TKO, 2 Rounds - Featherweight
October 12, 2019 - First Direct Arena - Leeds, England

Dmitry Bivol Def. Lenin Castillo - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Light Heavyweight
October 12, 2019 - Wintrust Arena - Chicago, Illinois
Judge NameDmitry BivolLenin Castillo
Javier Alvarez119108
Mike Fitzgerald119108
Nelson Vazquez120107

Gennady Golovkin Def. Sergiy Derevyanchenko - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Middleweight
October 5, 2019 - Madison Square Garde - New York, New York
Judge NameGennady GolovkinSergiy Derevyanchenko
Frank Lombardi115112
Eric Marlinski115112
Kevin Morgan114113

Hiroto Kyoguchi Def. Tetsuya Hisada - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Flyweight
October 1, 2019 - EDION Arena Osaka - Osaka, Japan
Judge NameHiroto KyoguchiTetsuya Hisada
Silvestre Abainza117110
Sergio Caiz116111
Nobuto Ikehara115112

Errol Spence Def. Shawn Porter - Split Decision, 12 Rounds - Welterweight
September 28, 2019 - Staples Center - Los Angeles, California
Judge NameErrol SpenceShawn Porter
Rey Danseco116111
Larry Hazzard Jr112115
Steve Weisfeld116111

David Benavidez Def. Anthony Dirrell - KO, 9 Rounds - Super Middleweight
September 28, 2019 - Staples Center - Los Angeles, California

Emanuel Navarrete Def. Juan Miguel Elorde - TKO, 4 Rounds - Junior Featherweight
September 14, 2019 - T-Mobile Arena - Las Vegas, Nevada

Jaimie Munguia Def. Patrick Allotey - KO, 4 Rounds - Junior Middleweight
September 14, 2019 - Dignity Health Sports Park - Carson, California

Pedro Taduran Def. Samuel Salva - TKO, 4 Rounds - Strawweight
September 7, 2019 - Jurado Hall of the Philippine Marine Corp - Taguig City, Philippines

Vasiliy Lomachenko Def. Luke Campbell - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Lightweight
August 31, 2019 - O2 Arena - London, England
Judge NameVasiliy LomachenkoLuke Campbell
Jean Robert Laine118109
Omar Mintun119108
Benoit Roussel119108

Charlie Edwards Def. Julio Cesar Martinez Aguilar - No Contest, 3 Rounds - Flyweight
August 31, 2019 - O2 Arena - London, England

Sergei Kovalev Def. Anthony Yarde - TKO, 11 Rounds - Light Heavyweight
August 24, 2019 - Traktor Sport Palace - Chelyabinsk, Russia
Judge NameSergei KovalevAnthony Yarde
Julio Cesar Alvarado9794
Deon Dwarte9892
Zoltan Enyedi9693

Juan Francisco Estrada Def. Dewayne Beamon - TKO, 9 Rounds - Junior Bantamweight
August 24, 2019 - Centro de Usos Multiples - Sonora, Mexico

Kosei Tanaka Def. Jonathan Gonzalez - TKO, 7 Rounds - Flyweight
August 24, 2019 - Takeda Teva Ocean Arena - Nagoya, Japan

Wilfredo Mendez Def. Vic Saludar - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Strawweight
August 24, 2019 - Puerto Rico Convention Center - San Juan, Puerto Rico

Emanuel Navarrete Def. Francisco De Vaca - KO, 3 Rounds - Junior Featherweight
August 17, 2019 - Banc of California Stadium - Los Angeles, California

Jose Ramirez Def. Maurice Hooker - TKO, 6 Rounds - Junior Welterweight
July 27, 2019 - College Park Center - Arlington, Texas

Tevin Farmer Def. Guillaume Frenois - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Lightweight
July 27, 2019 - College Park Center - Arlington, Texas

Gervonta Davis Def. Ricardo Nunez - TKO, 2 Rounds - Junior Lightweight
July 27, 2019 - Royal Farms Arena - Baltimore, Maryland

Manny Pacquiao Def. Keith Thurman - Split Decision, 12 Rounds - Welterweight
July 20, 2019 - MGM Grand Garden Arena - Las Vegas, Nevada
Judge NameManny PacquiaoKeith Thurman
Tim Cheatham115112
Glenn Feldman113114
Dave Moretti115112

Caleb Plant Def. Mike Lee - TKO, 3 Rounds - Super Middleweight
July 20, 2019 - MGM Grand Garden Arena - Las Vegas, Nevada

Rey Vargas Def. Tomoki Kameda - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Featherweight
July 13, 2019 - Dignity Health Sports Park - Carson, California

Ken Shiro Def. Jonathan Taconing - TKO, 4 Rounds - Junior Flyweight
July 12, 2019 - EDION Arena Osaka - Osaka, Japan
Judge NameKen ShiroJonathan Taconing
Jun Bae Lim2828
Fernando Barbosa2927
Noppharat Sricharoen2828

Demetrius Andrade Def. Maciej Sulecki - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Middleweight
June 29, 2019 - Dunkin Donuts Center - Providence, Rhode Island
Judge NameDemetrius AndradeMaciej Sulecki
Glenn Feldman120107
Robin Taylor120107
Don Trella120107

Khalid Yafai Def. Norberto Jimenez - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Bantamweight
June 29, 2019 - Dunkin Donuts Center - Providence, Rhode Island
Judge NameKhalid YafaiNorberto Jimenez
Lynne Carter117109
Eddie Scuncio119107
Nelson Vazquez118108

Richard Commey Def. Raymundo Beltran - TKO, 8 Rounds - Lightweight
June 28, 2019 - Pechanga Casino - Temecula, California
Judge NameRichard CommeyRaymundo Beltran
Alejandro Rochin7060
Robert Hoyle6961
Lou Moret6961

Andrew Cancio Def. Alberto Machado - KO, 3 Rounds - Junior Lightweight
June 21, 2019 - Fantasy Spring Casino - Indio, California

Kazuto Ioka Def. Aston Palicte - TKO, 10 Rounds - Junior Bantamweight
June 19, 2019 - Makuhari Messe - Chiba City, Japan

Hiroto Kyoguchi Def. Tanawat Nakook - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Flyweight
June 19, 2019 - Makuhari Messe - Chiba City, Japan
Judge NameHiroto KyoguchiTanawat Nakook
Gloria Martinez117111
Carlos Sucre117112
Carlos Costa117111

Josh Warrington Def. Kid Galahad - Split Decision, 12 Rounds - Featherweight
June 15, 2019 - First Direct Arena - Leeds, England
Judge NameJosh WarringtonKid Galahad
Michael Alexander116113
Howard John Foster113115
Steve Gray115112

Mairis Briedis Def. Krzysztof Glowacki - TKO, 3 Rounds - Cruiserweight
June 15, 2019 - Arena Riga - Riga, Latvia

Artem Dalakian Def. Sarawut Thawornkham - TKO, 10 Rounds - Flyweight
June 15, 2019 - Parkovy Convention Centre - Kiev, Ukraine

Oscar Valdez Def. Jason Sanchez - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Featherweight
June 8, 2019 - Reno-Sparks Convention Center - Reno, Nevada
Judge NameOscar ValdezJason Sanchez
Tim Cheatham118109
Eric Cheek117110
Glenn Trowbridge118109

Andy Ruiz Jr Def. Anthony Joshua - TKO, 7 Rounds - Heavyweight
June 1, 2019 - Madison Square Garde - New York, New York

Callum Smith Def. Hassan N'Dam N'Jikam - TKO, 3 Rounds - Super Middleweight
June 1, 2019 - Madison Square Garde - New York, New York

Chayaphon Moonsri Def. Tatsuya Fukuhara - Technical Decision, 8 Rounds - Strawweight
May 31, 2019

Can Xu Def. Shun Kubo - TKO, 6 Rounds - Featherweight
May 26, 2019 - Fuzhou Gymnasium - Fuzhou, China

Carlos Canizales Def. Sho Kimura - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Flyweight
May 26, 2019 - Fuzhou Gymnasium - Fuzhou, China
Judge NameCarlos CanizalesSho Kimura
Gustavo Padilla119109
Ferlin Marsh119109
Pinit Prayadsab118110

Jamel Herring Def. Masayuki Ito - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Lightweight
May 25, 2019 - Osceola Heritage Park - Kissimmee, Florida
Judge NameJamel HerringMasayuki Ito
Lisa Giampa118110
Alex Levin116112
Thomas Nardone118110

Felix Alvarado Def. Reiya Konishi - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Flyweight
May 19, 2019 - Portopia Hotel - Kobe, Japan
Judge NameFelix AlvaradoReiya Konishi
Gil Co117111
Adam Height116112
Masahiro Noda118110

Billy Joe Saunders Def. Shefat Isufi - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Super Middleweight
May 18, 2019 - Lamex Stadium - Stevenage, England
Judge NameBilly Joe SaundersShefat Isufi
Benoit Roussel120108
Terry O'Connor118110
Matteo Montella117111

Deontay Wilder Def. Dominic Breazeale - KO, 1 Rounds - Heavyweight
May 18, 2019 - Barclays Center - Brooklyn, New York

Jr., Gary Russell Def. Kiko Martinez - TKO, 5 Rounds - Featherweight
May 18, 2019 - Barclays Center - Brooklyn, New York

Josh Taylor Def. Ivan Baranchyk - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Welterweight
May 18, 2019 - The SSE Hydro - Glasgow, Scotland

Naoya Inoue Def. Emmanuel Rodriguez - KO, 2 Rounds - Bantamweight
May 18, 2019 - The SSE Hydro - Glasgow, Scotland

Miguel Berchelt Def. Francisco Vargas - Technical Decision, 6 Rounds - Junior Lightweight
May 11, 2019 - Tucson Convention Center - Tucson, Arizona

Emanuel Navarrete Def. Isaac Dogboe - TKO, 12 Rounds - Junior Featherweight
May 11, 2019 - Tucson Convention Center - Tucson, Arizona

Julian Williams Def. Jarrett Hurd - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Middleweight
May 11, 2019 - EagleBank Arena - Fairfax, Virginia

Artur Beterbiev Def. Radivoje Kalajdzic - KO, 5 Rounds - Light Heavyweight
May 4, 2019 - Stockton Arena - Stockton, California

Jerwin Ancajas Def. Ryuichi Funai - KO, 7 Rounds - Junior Bantamweight
May 4, 2019 - Stockton Arena - Stockton, California

Canelo Alvarez Def. Daniel Jacobs - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Middleweight
May 4, 2019 - T-Mobile Arena - Las Vegas, Nevada
Judge NameCanelo AlvarezDaniel Jacobs
Dave Moretti115113
Glenn Feldman116112
Steve Weisfeld115113

Regis Prograis Def. Kiryl Relikh - TKO, 6 Rounds - Junior Welterweight
April 27, 2019 - Cajun Dome - Lafayette, Louisiana

Juan Francisco Estrada Def. Wisaksil Wangek - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Bantamweight
April 26, 2019 - The Forum - Inglewood, California
Judge NameJuan Francisco EstradaWisaksil Wangek
Alejandro Rochin116112
Craig Metcalfe115113
Gerald Ritter115113

Danny Roman Def. TJ Doheny - Majority Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Featherweight
April 26, 2019 - The Forum - Inglewood, California
Judge NameDanny RomanTJ Doheny
Max DeLuca116110
Zachary Young116110
Edward Hernandez Sr.113113

Terence Crawford Def. Amir Khan - TKO, 6 Rounds - Welterweight
April 20, 2019 - Madison Square Garde - New York, New York

Jamie Munguia Def. Dennis Hogan - Majority Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Middleweight
April 13, 2019 - Arena Monterrey - Monterrey, Mexico
Judge NameJamie MunguiaDennis Hogan
Rocky Young115113
Waleska Roldan116112
Richard Levine114114

Vasyl Lomachenko Def. Anthony Crolla - KO, 4 Rounds - Lightweight
April 12, 2019 - Staples Center - Los Angeles, California

Oleksandr Gvozdyk Def. Doudou Ngumbu - TKO, 5 Rounds - Light Heavyweight
March 30, 2019 - 2300 Arena - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Charlie Edwards Def. Angel Moreno - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Flyweight
March 23, 2019 - Copper Box Arena - London, England
Judge NameCharlie EdwardsAngel Moreno
Barry Lindenman120107
Mark Lyson120107
John McKaie120107

Errol Spence Def. Mikey Garcia - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Welterweight
March 16, 2019 - AT&T Stadium - Arlington, Texas
Judge NameErrol SpenceMikey Garcia
Glenn Feldman120107
Alex Levin120108
Nelson Vazquez120108

Kosei Tanaka Def. Ryoichi Taguchi - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Flyweight
March 16, 2019 - Memorial Center - Gifu, Japan
Judge NameKosei TanakaRyoichi Taguchi
Rose M Lacend119109
Hernando Steidel117111
Takeo Harada117111

Tevin Farmer Def. Jono Carroll - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Lightweight
March 15, 2019 - Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Judge NameTevin FarmerJono Carroll
Dave Braslow117111
John Poturaj117110
Sylvain Leblanc117111

Shawn Porter Def. Yordenis Ugas - Split Decision, 12 Rounds - Welterweight
March 9, 2019 - Dignity Health Sports Park - Carson, California
Judge NameShawn PorterYordenis Ugas
Max DeLuca115113
Steve Morrow116112
Zachary Young111117

Dmitry Bivol Def. Joe Smith Jr - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Light Heavyweight
March 9, 2019 - Turning Stone Casino - Verona, New York
Judge NameDmitry BivolJoe Smith Jr
Glenn Feldman119109
Tom Schreck119109
Don Trella118110

Maurice Hooker Def. Mikkel LesPierre - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Welterweight
March 9, 2019 - Turning Stone Casino - Verona, New York
Judge NameMaurice HookerMikkel LesPierre
Don Ackerman119108
Eric Marlinski120107
John McKaie118109

Vic Saludar Def. Masataka Taniguchi - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Strawweight
February 26, 2019 - Korakuen Hall - Tokyo, Japan
Judge NameVic SaludarMasataka Taniguchi
Luis Ruiz118110
Chris Tellez117111
Surat Soikrachang117111

Anthony Dirrell Def. Avni Yildirim - Technical Decision, 10 Rounds - Super Middleweight
February 23, 2019 - Minneapolis Armory - Minneapolis, Minnesota
Judge NameAnthony DirrellAvni Yildirim
Tim Cheatham9694
Juergen Langos9298
Mike Fitzgerald9694

Leo Santa Cruz Def. Rafael Rivera - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Featherweight
February 16, 2019 - Microsoft Theater - Los Angeles, California
Judge NameLeo Santa CruzRafael Rivera
Max DeLuca119109
Lou Moret119109
Zachary Young119109

Jose Ramirez Def. Jose Zepeda - Majority Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Welterweight
February 10, 2019 - Save Mart Arena - Fresno, California

Gervonta Davis Def. Hugo Ruiz - KO, 1 Rounds - Junior Lightweight
February 9, 2019 - Dignity Health Sports Park - Carson, California

Rey Vargas Def. Franklin Manzanilla - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Featherweight
February 9, 2019 - Fantasy Spring Casino - Indio, California
Judge NameRey VargasFranklin Manzanilla
Lou Moret117108
Dennis O'Connell117108
Pat Russell117108

Sergei Kovalev Def. Eleider Alvarez - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Light Heavyweight
February 2, 2019 - Ford Center at The Star - Frisco, Texas
Judge NameSergei KovalevEleider Alvarez
Lisa Giampa120108
Levi Martinez116112
Jesse Reyes116112

Richard Commey Def. Isa Chaniev - TKO, 2 Rounds - Lightweight
February 2, 2019 - Ford Center at The Star - Frisco, Texas

Oscar Valdez Def. Carmine Tommasone - TKO, 7 Rounds - Featherweight
February 2, 2019 - Ford Center at The Star - Frisco, Texas

Keith Thurman Def. Josesito Lopez - Majority Decision, 12 Rounds - Welterweight
January 26, 2019 - Barclays Center - Brooklyn, New York
Judge NameKeith ThurmanJosesito Lopez
Don Ackerman113113
Tom Schreck117109
Steve Weisfeld115111

Jamie Munguia Def. Takeshi Inoue - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Middleweight
January 26, 2019 - Toyota Center - Houston, Texas
Judge NameJamie MunguiaTakeshi Inoue
Levi Martinez119109
Javier Martinez120108
Cesar Ramos120108

Nordine Oubaali Def. Rau'shee Warren - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Bantamweight
January 19, 2019 - MGM Grand Garden Arena - Las Vegas, Nevada
Judge NameNordine OubaaliRau'shee Warren
Richard Ocasio115113
Julie Lederman116112
Steve Weisfeld117111

Demetrius Andrade Def. Artur Akavov - TKO, 12 Rounds - Middleweight
January 18, 2019 - Madison Square Garden Theater - New York, New York

TJ Doheny Def. Ryohei Takahashi - TKO, 11 Rounds - Junior Featherweight
January 18, 2019 - Madison Square Garden Theater - New York, New York

Caleb Plant Def. Jose Uzcategui - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Super Middleweight
January 13, 2019 - Microsoft Theater - Los Angeles, California
Judge NameCaleb PlantJose Uzcategui
Max DeLuca116110
Zachary Young116110
Lou Moret115111

Donnie Nietes Def. Kazuto Ioka - Split Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Bantamweight
December 31, 2018 - Wynn Palace Cotai - Macau, China
Judge NameDonnie NietesKazuto Ioka
Levi Martinez118110
Samuel Nieto112116
Patricia Morse Jarman116112

Hiroto Kyoguchi Def. Hekkie Budler - TKO, 10 Rounds - Junior Flyweight
December 31, 2018 - Wynn Palace Cotai - Macau, China

Moruti Mthalane Def. Masahiro Sakamoto - TKO, 10 Rounds - Flyweight
December 31, 2018 - Wynn Palace Cotai - Macau, China

Josh Warrington Def. Carl Frampton - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Featherweight
December 22, 2018 - Manchester Arena - Manchester, England
Judge NameJosh WarringtonCarl Frampton
Michael Alexander116113
Alex Levin116112
Matteo Montella116112

Tony Harrison Def. Jermell Charlo - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Middleweight
December 22, 2018 - Barclays Center - Brooklyn, New York
Judge NameTony HarrisonJermell Charlo
Julie Lederman115113
Ron McNair115113
Robin Taylor116112

Charlie Edwards Def. Cristofer Rosales - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Flyweight
December 22, 2018 - O2 Arena - London, England

Tevin Farmer Def. Francisco Fonseca - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Lightweight
December 15, 2018 - Madison Square Garde - New York, New York

Artem Dalakian Def. Gregorio Lebron - TKO, 6 Rounds - Flyweight
December 15, 2018 - Parkovy Convention Centre - Kiev, Ukraine

Gilberto Ramirez Sanchez Def. Jesse Hart - Majority Decision, 12 Rounds - Super Middleweight
December 14, 2018 - American Bank Center - Corpus Christi, Texas
Judge NameGilberto Ramirez SanchezJesse Hart
Javier Alvarez115113
Chris Flores115113
Lynne Carter114114

Vasyl Lomachenko Def. Jose Pedraza - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Lightweight
December 8, 2018 - Madison Square Garden Theater - New York, New York
Judge NameVasyl LomachenkoJose Pedraza
Joseph Pasquale117109
Tom Schreck119107
Steve Weisfeld117109

Emanuel Navarrete Def. Isaac Dogboe - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Featherweight
December 8, 2018 - Madison Square Garden Theater - New York, New York
Judge NameEmanuel NavarreteIsaac Dogboe
Allen Nace116112
Tony Paolillo116112
Don Ackerman115113

Deontay Wilder Def. Tyson Fury - Split Decision, 12 Rounds - Heavyweight
December 1, 2018 - Staples Center - Los Angeles, California
Judge NameDeontay WilderTyson Fury
Alejandro Rochin115111
Robert Tapper112114
Phil Edwards113113

Jarrett Hurd Def. Jason Welborn - KO, 4 Rounds - Junior Middleweight
December 1, 2018 - Staples Center - Los Angeles, California

Carlos Licona Def. Mark Barriga - Split Decision, 12 Rounds - Strawweight
December 1, 2018 - Staples Center - Los Angeles, California
Judge NameCarlos LiconaMark Barriga
Edward Hernandez Sr115113
Esther Lopez115113
Tom Carusome113115

Oleksandr Gvozdyk Def. Adonis Stevenson - KO, 11 Rounds - Light Heavyweight
December 1, 2018 - Centre Videotron - Quebec City, Canada
Judge NameOleksandr GvozdykAdonis Stevenson
Jack Woodburn9298
Guido Cavalleri9496
Mike Ross9595

Thammanoon Niyomtrong Def. Byron Rojas - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Strawweight
November 29, 2018
Judge NameThammanoon NiyomtrongByron Rojas
Francisco Martinez117111
Uriel Aguilera116112
Raul Caiz, Jr.115113

Dmitry Bivol Def. Jean Pascal - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Light Heavyweight
November 24, 2018 - Mark G. Etess Arena - Atlantic City, New Jersey

Maurice Hooker Def. Alex Saucedo - TKO, 7 Rounds - Junior Welterweight
November 16, 2018 - Chesapeake Energy Arena - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.