CFL Football
Scoreboard | Standings | Teams | Leaders | Team Leaders

Ottawa REDBLACKS

Stats  |  Rosters  |  Schedules

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Name G Passing Comp % Pass Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int Long
Dominique Davis4103-15666.01132283.07.33743
Will Arndt14-1330.85757.04.40121
Jonathon Jennings16-1540.04545.03.00113
Total5113-18461.41234246.86.713943

Rushing Statistics
Name G Att Rush Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Mossis Madu Jr.45522756.84.1150
John Crockett22315075.06.5190
Dominique Davis4157619.05.1225
Will Arndt121313.06.5110
Jean-Christophe Beaulieu4141.04.040
R.J. Harris4130.83.030
Jonathon Jennings1122.02.020
Total59847595.04.8225

Receiving Statistics
Name G Rec Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
R.J. Harris42330977.313.4421
Dominique Rhymes52027054.013.5381
Brad Sinopoli51917935.89.4240
Caleb Holley51715931.89.4190
Mossis Madu Jr.4114310.83.980
Julian Feoli-Gudino289547.511.9170
Jean-Christophe Beaulieu45379.37.4231
Noel Thomas Jr.143939.09.8160
Seth Coate348327.720.8430
John Crockett222010.010.0120
Total51131234246.810.9433

Scoring Statistics
Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 1pt 2pt Pts
Lewis Ward400003313130042
Dominique Davis4550000000030
R.J. Harris410100000018
Richie Leone500000000606
Jonathan Rose310010000006
Dominique Rhymes510100000006
Jean-Christophe Beaulieu410100000006
Mossis Madu Jr.400000000012
Brad Sinopoli500000000012
Caleb Holley500000000012
Total5953133131364110

Punt Return Statistics
Name G Ret Rush Yds Avg Long TDs
Ryan Lankford31416611.9420
DeVonte Dedmon177410.6230
R.J. Harris4294.5110
Total52324910.8420

Kick Return Statistics
Name G Ret Rush Yds Avg Long TDs
Ryan Lankford31529619.7360
R.J. Harris458617.2250
DeVonte Dedmon1511723.4340
Brad Sinopoli5100.000
John Crockett213131.0310
Total52753019.6360

Kicking Statistics
Name G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long
Lewis Ward41313100.00-04-44-43-32-253
Total51313100.00-04-44-43-32-2-

Punting Statistics
Name G Punts Rush Yds Avg Single Long
Richie Leone536186951.9575
Total536186951.90-

Interception Statistics
Name G Int Rush Yds Avg TDs
Jonathan Rose3100.00
Anthony Cioffi5155.00
Total5252.50
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.