NFL Football
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Las Vegas Raiders (6-11)


2021 | 2022

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
D. Carr15305-50260.83522234.87.0224146027-19186.33-0
J. Stidham553-8363.9656131.27.904360t7-4789.22-1
M. Hollins171-1100.040.24.000040-083.30-0
D. Adams170-0-00.0-00-1-10-0-0
Total17359-58661.34182246.07.14281760t35-24886.75-1

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Jacobs17340165397.24.8686t1220
D. Carr15241026.84.2520010
J. Stidham5148416.86.0011010
Z. White1417705.04.1222000
B. Bolden1617664.13.8812000
M. Hollins174402.410.0017000
D. Turner94262.96.5018000
A. Abdullah174201.25.007000
F. Moreau15020.1-2011
D. Adams173-1-0.1-0.334000
M. Farley171-3-0.2-3.00-3000
Total174282059121.14.886t1251

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
D. Adams17100151689.215.1660t1410
M. Hollins175769040.612.1160400
J. Jacobs175340023.57.5543011
H. Renfrow103633033.09.1727231
F. Moreau153342028.012.7333200
D. Waller92838843.113.8634300
A. Abdullah172521112.48.4423100
K. Cole141014110.114.1030t100
B. Bolden169573.66.3318t100
J. Johnson175100.62.005000
J. Horsted153191.36.339000
Total173594182246.011.660t2852

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
D. Carlson1700003536343700137
D. Adams1714014000000084
J. Jacobs1712120000000072
M. Hollins17404000000024
D. Waller9303000000018
F. Moreau15202000000012
H. Renfrow10202000000012
A. Abdullah1710100000006
B. Bolden1610100000006
K. Cole1410100000006
D. Harmon1710010000006
C. Jones1510010000006
A. Robertson1710010000006
Total1743122833536343700395

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
K. Cole14138796.1130
H. Renfrow10114746.7170
D. Turner92031.530
T. Johnson21000.000
Total1727121565.8170

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
A. Abdullah172654320.9330
D. Turner947819.5220
B. Bolden1613232.0320
J. Johnson1711515.0150
Total173266820.9330

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
D. Carlson17343791.90-09-911-113-411-135739.938.951.3
Total17343791.90-09-911-113-411-135739.938.951.3

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
A. Cole17590288448.912625274259043.9
Total17590288448.912625274259043.9

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
M. Crosby1788583012.510210.524.5340
D. Harmon178663230.000.00.0250
D. Perryman128354291.077.521.0020
D. Deablo87438360.002.06.5010
N. Hobbs117257151.072.07.0140
T. Moehrig155537180.001.52.5050
L. Masterson175026240.002.52.5000
J. Abram84835130.000.00.0010
J. Brown84529160.000.00.0010
R. Ya-Sin11453780.000.00.0070
B. Nichols174416281.5142.55.0000
A. Billings143918211.083.06.0000
C. Jones153821174.5171.52.5130
A. Robertson17382991.010.00.0190
R. Teamer173523120.001.01.0000
S. Webb17332490.000.00.0130
C. Ferrell16258172.0162.04.0020
T. Hall7201281.0111.58.5040
B. Martinez4201460.000.53.0000
I. Pola-Mao11151141.090.00.0000
A. Averett7131210.000.00.0010
N. Farrell Jr.912390.000.53.0000
H. Langi211920.000.00.0000
K. Peko811560.000.00.0010
J. Hankins510190.000.51.0010
J. Tillery810820.000.00.0000
K. Vickers810460.000.00.0000
S. Jones IV77340.000.00.0010
M. Butler65140.520.00.0000
D. Butler154130.000.00.0000
M. Koonce174310.000.00.0000
T. Bower61010.000.00.0000
M. Farley171100.000.00.0000
J. Horsted150000.000.00.0100
Total1710526613912719239989550

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Harmon1728643.073t1
D. Perryman1224824.0240
A. Robertson17273.570
Total17614123.573t1
Last updated Feb. 2, 1:12 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2023 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.