NFL Football
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Las Vegas Raiders (5-2)


2020 | 2021

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
D. Carr7180-26667.72269324.18.5312561t17-114101.22-0
A. James70-0-00.0-00-0-0-1-0
Total7180-26667.72269324.18.5312561t17-114101.23-0

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Jacobs56020440.83.4015t500
K. Drake74216022.93.8118t200
P. Barber33714347.73.8627110
M. Mariota223517.517.5031000
D. Carr720294.11.458030
H. Ruggs III73162.35.337000
J. Richard3582.71.605000
N. Peterman1222.01.001000
A. Ingold7210.10.501000
Total717359885.43.531840

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
H. Renfrow73839957.010.5027200
D. Waller63337863.011.4533200
H. Ruggs III72446967.019.5461t200
K. Drake71818726.710.3931t100
B. Edwards71834649.419.2251100
J. Jacobs51411022.07.8629000
F. Moreau71011316.111.3025200
A. Ingold76527.48.6729100
Z. Jones7611516.419.1743100
J. Richard35248.04.809000
P. Barber333110.310.3323000
W. Snead IV73324.610.6715000
D. Carrier42133.36.509000
Total71802269324.112.661t1200

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
D. Carlson70000161814160058
J. Jacobs5550000000030
K. Drake7321000000018
F. Moreau7202000000012
H. Renfrow7202000000012
H. Ruggs III7202000000012
D. Waller6202000000012
P. Barber311000000006
B. Edwards710100000006
A. Ingold710100000006
Z. Jones710100000006
C. Hayward Jr.700000000012
Total72081201618141601180

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
H. Renfrow71211968.0170
N. Kwiatkoski61066.060
Total713111027.8170

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
K. Drake7510320.6310
H. Ruggs III747017.5220
P. Barber312525.0250
Total71019819.8310

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
D. Carlson7141687.50-02-26-63-43-45539.838.747.5
Total7141687.50-02-26-63-43-45539.838.747.5

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
A. Cole7290152452.631314179128544.3
Total7290152452.631314179128544.3

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
D. Perryman78151300.001.52.0000
C. Littleton75933260.511.01.0030
J. Abram75229230.002.05.0030
N. Hobbs73121100.000.00.0010
Q. Jefferson7227152.0130.00.0200
T. Moehrig7211380.000.00.0030
M. Crosby7181085.0280.50.5020
C. Hayward Jr.7181710.001.01.0041
A. Robertson6181440.000.00.0000
J. Hankins6165110.000.00.0000
K. Wright7166100.000.51.0000
T. Mullen Jr.4151320.000.00.0040
Y. Ngakoue715874.0230.00.0030
N. Kwiatkoski6141040.001.01.0100
S. Thomas712572.5100.00.0220
B. Facyson311920.000.00.0050
C. Nassib711831.5131.03.0100
D. Philon511742.0101.03.0000
D. Leavitt68440.000.00.0010
R. Teamer35410.000.00.0000
D. Arnette44220.000.00.0010
C. Ferrell63210.000.00.0000
T. Gillespie72020.000.50.5000
D. Square22020.520.00.0000
D. Deablo71100.000.00.0000
K. Nixon31010.000.00.0000
H. Renfrow70000.000.00.0010
Total7467279188189710185331

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Abram7166.060
B. Facyson3100.000
T. Moehrig713535.0350
T. Mullen Jr.411818.0180
Total745914.8350
Last updated Oct. 26, 1:14 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.