NFL Football
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Oakland Raiders (1-1)


2018 | 2019

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
D. Carr245-6470.3457228.57.1422433-2087.80-0
Total245-6470.3457228.57.1422433-2087.80-0

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Jacobs23518492.05.2651200
D. Carr242010.05.0010010
D. Washington25178.53.407000
J. Richard2363.02.003000
Total247227113.54.851210

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
D. Waller21313366.510.2325000
T. Williams21115175.513.7343200
H. Renfrow264321.57.1711000
R. Grant24147.03.509000
D. Carrier233316.511.0025000
F. Moreau222010.010.0011000
J. Richard2221.01.008010
D. Washington222613.013.0020000
D. Harris2173.57.007000
J. Jacobs212814.028.0028000
Total245457228.510.243210

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
J. Jacobs2220000000012
T. Williams2202000000012
D. Carlson2000044220010
Total2422044220034

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Harris2222010.0110
J. Richard211-1-1.0-10
Total233196.3110

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Harris2313143.7720
Total2313143.7720

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
D. Carlson222100.00-02-20-00-00-02928.528.5-
Total222100.00-02-20-00-00-02928.528.5-

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
A. Cole29039844.21364833036.7
Total29039844.21364833036.7

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
T. Whitehead2131030.001.51.5000
L. Joyner2121110.000.00.0000
V. Burfict210640.000.00.0010
K. Joseph210550.001.52.5000
D. Worley29720.000.00.0000
G. Conley27520.000.00.0000
M. Crosby27340.000.50.5000
J. Hankins27430.001.04.0010
C. Ferrell26331.071.54.5010
B. Mayowa26423.5210.00.0200
J. Abram15140.000.00.0010
J. Mauro25500.001.05.0010
P. Hall24220.521.01.0000
M. Hurst24310.000.00.0000
C. Riley24310.000.00.0000
N. Morrow23300.000.00.0000
E. Harris22200.000.00.0000
T. Mullen22110.000.00.0000
K. Nixon22200.000.00.0000
A. Key21010.000.00.0000
M. Lee21100.000.00.0000
Total21208139529819250

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
Total200--0
Last updated Sep. 18, 1:09 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.