NFL Football
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Baltimore Ravens (5-2)


2020 | 2021

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
L. Jackson7146-22564.91943277.68.6410549t21-10597.72-1
T. Huntley25-1145.53919.53.5500120-054.70-0
Total7151-23664.01982283.18.4010549t21-10595.72-1

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
L. Jackson77648068.66.3231232
L. Murray65921235.33.5914t400
T. Williams53318036.05.4535t110
D. Freeman62010918.25.4531200
L. Bell3173411.32.007100
T. Huntley23105.03.3312000
D. Duvernay7291.34.5011000
M. Brown7150.75.005000
T. Cannon1255.02.503000
P. Ricard7120.32.002000
Total72141046149.44.935t1042

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
M. Andrews73751673.713.9541310
M. Brown73756680.915.3049t610
S. Watkins51829258.416.2249000
D. Duvernay71313018.610.0019t100
T. Williams598416.89.3321000
J. Proche7811816.914.7532000
R. Bateman2710954.515.5735000
J. Oliver77598.48.4319010
D. Freeman66599.89.8315000
L. Murray64254.26.258000
P. Ricard73192.76.339000
L. Bell31-1-0.3-1.00-1000
M. Boykin3162.06.006000
Total71511982283.113.149t1030

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
J. Tucker70000151514150057
M. Brown7606000000036
L. Murray6440000000024
M. Andrews7303000002022
D. Duvernay7201100000012
D. Freeman6220000000012
L. Jackson7220000000012
L. Bell311000000006
T. Williams511000000006
Total721101011515141520187

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Duvernay716827016.9420
Total716827016.9420

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Duvernay7922625.1470
Total7922625.1470

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
J. Tucker7141593.30-02-23-36-73-36642.141.649.0
Total7141593.30-02-23-36-73-36642.141.649.0

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
S. Koch7280129446.221013106114841.0
Total7280129446.221013106114841.0

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
P. Queen73826121.0132.02.0000
A. Averett7373160.000.51.0080
C. Clark73421131.0121.51.5040
M. Humphrey7342590.000.00.0160
C. Campbell72614120.544.510.0000
B. Stephens72514110.000.52.0000
T. Bowser72211112.5180.51.5000
C. Board7199100.000.00.0000
M. Harrison7181170.000.51.5000
D. Elliott5171341.060.00.0020
J. Bynes4161150.002.06.5010
O. Oweh7141223.0162.04.0200
J. Houston613762.081.01.0000
P. McPhee7131031.0111.52.5000
B. Williams613490.001.51.5020
T. Young7121112.0200.00.0030
J. Madubuike611741.062.06.0010
J. Ellis76330.000.51.0000
J. Smith55500.000.00.0030
B. Washington43210.000.52.0000
J. Ferguson22110.000.00.0000
K. McKenzie12020.000.00.0000
K. Seymour32110.000.00.0000
C. Westry12200.001.02.0000
Total73842511331511322463300

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
A. Averett7200.000
D. Elliott5100.000
M. Humphrey7100.000
T. Young7100.000
Total7500.000
Last updated Oct. 26, 1:14 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.