NFL Football
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Indianapolis Colts (2-1)


2018 | 2019

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
J. Brissett366-9271.7646215.37.0271356-52112.01-1
Total366-9271.7646215.37.0271356-52112.01-1

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
M. Mack36129999.74.9063t200
J. Wilkins388026.710.0055000
J. Brissett3133812.72.927010
N. Hines38258.33.136000
P. Campbell3172.37.007000
Total391449149.74.963t210

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
T. Hilton32019565.09.7526400
N. Hines383511.74.3817000
J. Doyle378729.012.4320000
E. Ebron378026.711.4330100
P. Campbell353712.37.4012t100
M. Mack34268.76.509000
M. Alie-Cox33289.39.3316000
D. Cain334515.015.0025000
D. Funchess133232.010.6716000
C. Rogers33248.08.0015000
Z. Pascal325317.726.5035100
J. Wilkins3141.34.004000
Total366646215.39.835700

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
T. Hilton3404000000024
A. Vinatieri3000058350014
M. Mack3220000001014
P. Campbell310100000006
E. Ebron310100000006
Z. Pascal310100000006
Total3927058351070

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Rogers352479.4180
Total352479.4180

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
P. Campbell3511322.6310
Total3511322.6310

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
A. Vinatieri33560.00-01-20-02-30-04937.838.037.5
Total33560.00-01-20-02-30-04937.838.037.5

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
R. Sanchez39040945.41143635339.2
Total39040945.41143635339.2

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
A. Walker3221660.003.06.0000
D. Leonard2181081.070.00.0010
P. Desir3141130.000.00.0000
K. Moore II3141220.000.00.0000
K. Willis3121020.000.00.0000
C. Geathers311830.000.00.0010
D. Autry310732.5230.51.5100
M. Hooker310820.000.00.0010
J. Houston310641.030.51.5000
B. Okereke39720.001.01.0010
A. Muhammad37701.070.00.0100
R. Ya-Sin37430.000.00.0000
M. Adams35410.000.00.0000
G. Stewart35141.080.00.0000
Q. Wilson34310.000.00.0000
B. Banogu33120.531.02.0000
M. Hunt33120.000.00.0000
K. Turay22111.070.00.0100
T. Lewis21010.000.00.0000
J. Ward20000.000.00.0010
Total316711750858612350

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Geathers3100.000
M. Hooker312626.0260
Total322613.0260
Last updated Sep. 23, 1:11 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.