NFL Football
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Las Vegas Raiders (4-7)


2021 | 2022

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
D. Carr11242-38463.02730248.27.111876021-14092.32-0
J. Stidham38-1361.57224.05.5400181-876.40-0
M. Hollins111-1100.040.44.000040-083.30-0
D. Adams110-0-00.0-00-1-10-0-0
Total11251-39863.12806255.17.051876023-15891.82-0

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Jacobs112161159105.45.3786t910
D. Carr1117777.04.5320010
Z. White1010474.74.7022000
B. Bolden108343.44.2512000
D. Turner73202.96.6718000
A. Abdullah113161.55.337000
F. Moreau9020.2-2011
M. Hollins11100.00.000000
D. Adams113-1-0.1-0.334000
M. Farley111-3-0.3-3.00-3000
Total112621351122.85.286t931

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
D. Adams117199990.814.0758t1010
M. Hollins114053148.313.2860300
J. Jacobs114032529.58.1343000
F. Moreau92428431.611.8333200
H. Renfrow62119232.09.1427031
A. Abdullah111814313.07.9423100
D. Waller51617535.010.9431100
B. Bolden109575.76.3318t100
K. Cole86759.412.5021000
J. Horsted113191.76.339000
J. Johnson11360.52.005000
Total112512806255.111.2601841

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
D. Carlson110000222323250091
D. Adams1110010000000060
J. Jacobs11990000000054
M. Hollins11303000000018
F. Moreau9202000000012
A. Abdullah1110100000006
B. Bolden1010100000006
D. Harmon1110010000006
A. Robertson1110010000006
D. Waller510100000006
Total112991822223232500265

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
K. Cole8136796.1130
H. Renfrow652336.6170
D. Turner72031.530
T. Johnson21000.000
Total112181155.5170

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
A. Abdullah111634221.4330
D. Turner747819.5220
B. Bolden1013232.0320
Total112145221.5330

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
D. Carlson11232592.00-07-78-81-27-85738.737.751.0
Total11232592.00-07-78-81-27-85738.737.751.0

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
A. Cole11360182050.601718212160844.7
Total11360182050.601718212160844.7

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
D. Deablo87438360.002.06.5010
M. Crosby1167452210.5887.016.0220
D. Perryman85538171.076.019.5010
D. Harmon115136150.000.00.0150
J. Abram84835130.000.00.0010
R. Ya-Sin10433580.000.00.0060
J. Brown73925140.000.00.0010
N. Hobbs5362881.072.07.0120
A. Billings113414201.082.04.0000
T. Moehrig9292180.000.00.0030
B. Nichols11269170.552.04.5000
C. Jones112412120.531.52.5000
B. Martinez4201460.000.53.0000
A. Robertson11201460.000.00.0130
R. Teamer11181350.000.00.0000
S. Webb11181440.000.00.0120
A. Averett7131210.000.00.0010
C. Ferrell10133100.530.51.5010
L. Masterson1111380.001.01.0000
J. Hankins510190.000.51.0010
K. Vickers810460.000.00.0000
N. Farrell Jr.58350.000.53.0000
T. Hall25411.0110.56.5000
M. Koonce114310.000.00.0000
I. Pola-Mao54310.000.00.0000
D. Butler103120.000.00.0000
M. Butler33120.000.00.0000
K. Peko23120.000.00.0000
T. Bower51010.000.00.0000
M. Farley111100.000.00.0000
S. Jones IV11010.000.00.0000
J. Tillery21100.000.00.0000
J. Horsted110000.000.00.0100
Total116934322611613126766300

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Harmon1128643.073t1
D. Perryman812424.0240
A. Robertson11177.070
Total11411729.373t1
Last updated Nov. 28, 1:14 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.