NFL Football
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Cardinals (2-1)


2019 | 2020

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
K. Murray375-11366.4786262.06.9645546-1679.70-0
Total375-11366.4786262.06.9645546-1679.70-0

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
K. Drake35421973.04.0616100
K. Murray32618762.37.1925400
C. Edmonds3124314.33.5820010
C. Kirk2131.53.003000
C. Streveler3131.03.003000
A. Isabella31-6-2.0-6.00-6000
Total395449149.74.725510

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
D. Hopkins332356118.711.1333100
L. Fitzgerald3128428.07.0012000
C. Edmonds384916.36.1315110
A. Isabella3611438.019.0054200
D. Arnold355819.311.6020010
K. Drake35206.74.006000
C. Kirk235728.519.0049000
D. Daniels32248.012.0015000
K. Johnson122424.012.0014000
Total375786262.010.554420

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
K. Murray3440000000024
Z. Gonzalez3000089570023
A. Isabella3202000000012
K. Drake311000000006
C. Edmonds310100000006
D. Hopkins310100000006
Total3954089570077

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Kirk231124.080
A. Isabella31311.010
Total344133.380

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Edmonds3613222.0420
D. Daniels3199.090
Total3714120.1420

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
Z. Gonzalez35771.40-01-11-11-22-35645.944.050.5
Total35771.40-01-11-11-22-35645.944.050.5

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
A. Lee310048048.00376541541.5
Total310048048.00376541541.5

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
B. Baker3282260.001.02.0010
D. Campbell3231760.000.50.5020
J. Hicks3211560.002.07.0000
C. Banjo3191270.001.52.5000
D. Kirkpatrick311920.000.00.0000
C. Peters38532.0190.00.0000
H. Reddick38712.0160.00.0020
D. Kennard37612.0140.00.0000
Z. Allen36511.041.01.0000
C. Jones36421.050.00.0000
C. Jones36421.050.00.0000
B. Murphy36420.000.00.0020
I. Simmons34400.000.00.0000
A. Blackson33301.070.00.0000
J. Phillips33302.0130.00.0100
D. Thompson23300.000.00.0000
P. Peterson32200.000.00.0010
C. Riley21100.000.00.0000
J. Thompson11100.000.00.0000
D. Daniels30000.000.00.0100
Total3160123371178613180

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
Total300--0
Last updated Sep. 28, 1:24 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.