NFL Football
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Jacksonville Jaguars (3-7)


2021 | 2022

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
T. Lawrence10227-34865.22334233.46.711364917-10889.74-3
C. Kirk100-10.000.00.0000-0-039.60-0
Total10227-34965.02334233.46.691364917-10889.44-3

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
T. Etienne Jr.1013172572.55.5349411
J. Robinson78134048.64.2050t310
T. Lawrence103717817.84.8124322
J. Hasty1013929.27.0861t100
J. Agnew85293.65.8019000
Z. Jones93212.37.0014000
C. Kirk103121.24.005000
E. Engram10100.00.000000
C. Beathard11-1-1.0-1.00-1000
Total102751396139.65.161t1143

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
C. Kirk105267967.913.0649711
Z. Jones94741746.38.8722100
E. Engram103635235.29.7828100
M. Jones Jr.92834638.412.3637100
T. Etienne Jr.102220220.29.1824020
J. Agnew8108210.38.2024200
J. Robinson79466.65.1110100
D. Arnold10711311.316.1426000
J. Hasty107232.33.2915000
C. Manhertz105212.14.2012000
L. Farrell102262.613.0015000
T. Jones102272.713.5020000
Total102272334233.410.3491331

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
R. Patterson100000202114180062
C. Kirk10707000000042
T. Etienne Jr.10440000001026
J. Robinson7431000000024
T. Lawrence10330000000018
J. Agnew8202000000012
E. Engram1010100000108
A. Cisco1010010000006
J. Hasty1011000000006
Z. Jones910100000006
M. Jones Jr.910100000006
Total1025111312021141820216

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Agnew8148997.1190
C. Kirk1042256.3100
Total1018101246.9190

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Agnew81128926.3520
C. Claybrooks1047719.3220
J. Hasty1049724.3290
Total101946324.4520

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
R. Patterson10141877.80-05-53-45-71-25237.435.942.5
Total10141877.80-05-53-45-71-25237.435.942.5

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
L. Cooke10350174149.741121145151643.3
Total10350174149.741121145151643.3

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
F. Oluokun109568271.084.04.0010
D. Lloyd107236360.000.00.0070
R. Jenkins105839190.003.05.0190
A. Cisco105035150.000.00.0070
T. Campbell104434100.001.05.0180
T. Walker103618182.5141.53.0020
D. Hamilton103116150.003.04.0000
J. Allen103017133.0211.511.0210
S. Griffin5292360.000.50.5040
R. Robertson-Harris102918111.084.012.0020
D. Williams102919100.000.00.0090
T. Herndon10181530.000.00.0130
F. Fatukasi8171160.001.01.0030
A. Gotsis812661.562.07.0020
D. Smoot1012845.0350.51.5110
A. Key1011922.0150.00.0010
C. Peters68440.001.01.0000
C. Muma107430.000.00.0010
M. Brown55410.000.00.0000
K. Chaisson42110.000.00.0000
C. Claybrooks101100.000.00.0000
D. Dixon31010.000.00.0000
A. Wingard101100.000.00.0000
C. Johnson100000.000.00.0100
Total105983872111610623556610

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
A. Cisco1036822.759t1
T. Campbell10231.530
D. Lloyd1022311.5130
R. Jenkins1011010.0100
T. Walker10199.090
Total10911312.659t1
Last updated Nov. 26, 1:13 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.