NFL Football
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Baltimore Ravens (8-9)


2020 | 2021

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
L. Jackson12246-38264.42882240.27.54161349t38-19087.03-1
T. Huntley7122-18864.91081154.45.75344318-10776.63-2
J. Johnson128-4070.0304304.07.6021281-998.30-0
S. Koch170-10.000.00.0000-0-039.60-0
Total17396-61164.84267251.06.98211849t57-30684.46-3

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
L. Jackson1213376763.95.7731232
D. Freeman1613357636.04.3332500
L. Murray1411950135.84.2146t600
T. Huntley74729442.06.2621211
T. Williams133518514.25.2935t110
L. Bell5318316.62.6812200
D. Duvernay167503.17.1419000
J. Johnson151010.02.007020
M. Brown16150.35.005000
T. Cannon1255.02.503000
P. Ricard13240.32.002000
M. Andrews17100.00.000000
B. Bozeman16000.0--010
N. McCrary11-1-1.0-1.00-1000
Total175172479145.84.846t1883

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
M. Andrews17107136180.112.7243910
M. Brown1691100863.011.0849t631
R. Bateman124651542.911.2036100
D. Freeman163419011.95.5915100
D. Duvernay163327217.08.2421200
S. Watkins132739430.314.5949111
J. Proche141620214.412.6332000
L. Murray1410755.47.5018000
J. Oliver149664.77.3319010
T. Williams139846.59.3321000
P. Ricard138634.87.8822100
T. Wallace172231.411.5018000
L. Bell51-1-0.2-1.00-1000
M. Boykin8160.86.006000
N. Boyle5120.42.002000
E. Tomlinson17170.47.007000
Total173964267251.010.849t2162

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
J. Tucker1700003232353700137
M. Andrews17909000002058
M. Brown16606000000036
D. Freeman16651000000036
L. Murray14660000000036
D. Duvernay16302100000018
L. Bell5220000000012
T. Huntley7220000000012
L. Jackson12220000000012
R. Bateman1210100000006
C. Clark1610010000006
P. Ricard1310100000006
S. Watkins1310100000006
T. Williams1311000000006
Total1741182123232353720387

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Duvernay16262436013.8420
Total17262436013.8420

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Duvernay162867624.1470
J. Proche1422211.0220
T. Wallace1723919.5240
Total173273723.0470

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
J. Tucker17353794.60-07-79-913-156-66640.540.048.5
Total17353794.60-07-79-913-156-66640.540.048.5

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
S. Koch17710314944.442631228284140.0
Total17710314944.442631228284140.0

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
P. Queen179868302.0197.023.0110
C. Clark167746311.0122.03.00120
J. Bynes147650262.013.59.0040
B. Stephens177446280.000.52.0040
M. Humphrey125844140.000.50.51130
T. Bowser175631257.0564.010.0240
A. Averett14534580.000.51.00110
C. Campbell154929201.545.511.0010
J. Madubuike153623132.0154.59.5020
B. Williams133515200.004.05.5030
J. Houston153419154.5232.52.5110
T. Young17342952.0200.00.0030
O. Oweh153323105.0253.56.0310
C. Board163013170.000.00.0000
D. Elliott6231941.061.53.5020
K. Seymour9231581.091.01.0010
J. Ellis17187110.000.51.0000
M. Harrison14181170.000.51.5000
J. Smith10181530.001.04.0030
G. Stone15171250.000.00.0010
B. Washington1416881.0101.02.5000
C. Westry6151500.001.02.0030
T. Jefferson II414771.090.00.0010
P. McPhee10141131.0111.52.5000
J. Ferguson106330.000.00.0000
D. Worley15500.000.00.0000
A. Levine Sr.174310.000.00.0010
K. McKenzie54130.000.50.5000
K. Welch164040.000.50.5000
R. Jackson53120.000.00.0000
I. Mack23121.080.00.0000
J. Thomas21010.000.00.0000
Total1794961533434244471028720

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
A. Averett143217.0210
C. Clark162178.517t1
D. Elliott6100.000
M. Humphrey12100.000
G. Stone15100.000
T. Young17100.000
Total179384.2211
Last updated Jan. 24, 1:16 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.