NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Cleveland Cavaliers (14-21)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Collin Sexton301084262538141177501257712833485-134
Andre Drummond25722180380771290833764402981-108
Darius Garland279031733984452451216215933379-176
Jarrett Allen349481662501181614833659156053-22
Cedi Osman348871353573949702081249130436-172
Yogi Ferrell240821023975313-11
Kevin Love246618453912510316
Larry Nance Jr.19635701451221246312961371028-41
Taurean Prince28600772024553389810146191931-85
Isaac Okoro3099790221355228938156351643-194
JaVale McGee2639280167284651613326123231-100
Damyean Dotson2955778193182629102526411423-84
Dylan Windler213964699202423618426141019-32
Lamar Stevens2434638942332217632311815-97
Thon Maker8761018101102184243-18
Dean Wade272892765812174454165510-24
Brodric Thomas4242757164411410
Marques Bolden629135800602225
Team Totals 35 - 1383 3056 558 774 330 958 1534 819 292 186 555 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Collin Sexton 30 36.1 .487 .797 .400 0.7 2.6 4.3 1.10 0.13 2.83 2.9 23.8
Andre Drummond 25 28.9 .474 .597 .000 4.0 13.5 2.6 1.60 1.16 3.24 2.8 17.5
Darius Garland 27 33.4 .435 .846 .372 0.5 2.3 5.9 1.22 0.11 2.93 2.3 16.1
Jarrett Allen 34 27.9 .664 .733 .500 3.2 9.9 1.7 0.44 1.76 1.56 1.6 13.4
Cedi Osman 34 26.1 .378 .796 .337 0.7 3.6 2.7 0.88 0.12 1.06 2.1 11.1
Yogi Ferrell 2 20.0 .381 .000 .333 1.5 3.5 2.5 1.50 0.50 1.50 2.0 9.5
Kevin Love 2 23.0 .333 .800 .333 1.0 6.0 2.5 0.50 0.00 1.50 0.5 9.5
Larry Nance Jr. 19 33.4 .483 .571 .381 1.4 6.8 3.2 1.95 0.53 1.47 2.2 9.3
Taurean Prince 28 21.4 .381 .849 .388 0.5 3.6 1.6 0.68 0.68 1.11 1.8 8.5
Isaac Okoro 30 33.2 .407 .673 .301 1.0 2.7 1.9 1.17 0.53 1.43 3.0 8.1
JaVale McGee 26 15.1 .479 .609 .313 1.5 5.1 1.0 0.46 1.23 1.19 2.5 7.4
Damyean Dotson 29 19.2 .404 .692 .284 0.1 1.8 2.2 0.38 0.14 0.79 0.9 7.0
Dylan Windler 21 18.9 .465 .833 .377 0.7 4.0 1.2 0.67 0.48 0.90 1.3 6.4
Lamar Stevens 24 14.4 .404 .719 .118 0.5 2.6 1.0 0.46 0.33 0.63 1.5 4.2
Thon Maker 8 9.5 .556 .909 .000 1.0 2.3 0.5 0.25 0.50 0.38 0.9 3.8
Dean Wade 27 10.7 .415 .667 .386 0.4 2.0 0.6 0.19 0.19 0.37 0.7 2.9
Brodric Thomas 4 6.0 .286 .714 .167 0.3 1.0 1.0 0.25 0.25 1.00 1.3 2.5
Marques Bolden 6 4.8 .333 .625 - 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.33 0.33 0.33 0.0 1.2
Team Totals 35 - .453 .721 .344 11.3 43.8 23.4 8.34 5.31 14.8 19.3 104.4

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.