X

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Sacramento Kings (29-41)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
De'Aaron Fox511634391815241342541851963487425158-121
Buddy Hield70217148411401151362606703212086417163-109
Bogdan Bogdanovic59170131973385115158428195191601597-80
Harrison Barnes70242035576920926199261344157421086-134
Marvin Bagley III13334781672531422971061218-89
Jabari Parker3687420441361803111720261451560-111
Richaun Holmes44124222334493118003584241565216
Nemanja Bjelica7019463056366276131311445188583895-42
Kent Bazemore681688200534113147842442949374409110
Alex Len5394417431467103145631449234755-123
Harry Giles III4463913123138490117657221639-117
Cory Joseph701702165397546453151182243522175-60
Eric Mika119232200700008
Yogi Ferrell484997217635402274486515425-6
DaQuan Jeffries111021628444141373116
Justin James34223338010219283017697-19
Corey Brewer431241301814025
Kyle Guy2412000100000-3
Team Totals 70 - 2846 6181 1105 1436 882 2438 2978 1649 540 285 1007 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
De'Aaron Fox 51 32.0 .480 .705 .292 0.7 3.8 6.8 1.45 0.49 3.10 2.8 21.1
Buddy Hield 70 31.0 .425 .846 .388 0.8 4.6 3.0 0.91 0.24 2.33 2.3 19.2
Bogdan Bogdanovic 59 28.8 .435 .739 .369 0.4 3.3 3.2 1.02 0.25 1.64 2.3 14.9
Harrison Barnes 70 34.6 .462 .801 .379 1.0 4.9 2.2 0.60 0.14 1.23 1.3 14.5
Marvin Bagley III 13 25.7 .467 .806 .182 2.2 7.5 0.8 0.46 0.92 1.38 3.3 14.2
Jabari Parker 36 24.3 .494 .763 .265 1.5 5.6 1.7 1.25 0.42 1.67 2.7 13.9
Richaun Holmes 44 28.2 .648 .788 - 2.9 8.1 1.0 0.93 1.27 1.18 3.8 12.3
Nemanja Bjelica 70 27.8 .480 .816 .421 1.6 6.4 2.7 0.83 0.54 1.36 3.0 11.5
Kent Bazemore 68 24.8 .375 .769 .344 0.4 4.3 1.4 1.09 0.59 1.34 2.9 8.8
Alex Len 53 17.8 .554 .650 .250 1.9 5.9 0.9 0.43 0.89 1.04 2.3 8.1
Harry Giles III 44 14.5 .567 .776 .000 0.9 4.0 1.3 0.50 0.36 0.89 2.6 6.8
Cory Joseph 70 24.3 .416 .844 .351 0.6 2.6 3.5 0.74 0.30 1.07 1.9 6.2
Eric Mika 1 19.0 .667 1.000 - 2.0 7.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 5.0 6.0
Yogi Ferrell 48 10.4 .409 .875 .297 0.1 1.0 1.4 0.31 0.08 0.52 0.7 4.2
DaQuan Jeffries 11 9.3 .571 1.000 .286 0.2 1.2 0.6 0.27 0.09 0.09 1.1 3.6
Justin James 34 6.6 .413 .476 .321 0.2 0.9 0.5 0.18 0.26 0.21 0.5 2.5
Corey Brewer 4 7.8 .500 .333 .000 0.5 2.0 0.3 1.00 0.00 0.50 1.8 1.3
Kyle Guy 2 2.0 .500 - .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 1.0
Team Totals 70 - .460 .769 .362 9.6 42.5 23.6 7.71 4.07 13.7 22.3 109.7

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.