NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Oklahoma City Thunder (20-33)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander351180287565185229711701662072723106-185
Al Horford2878216236018225615218894252629-101
Luguentz Dort451332217537961329727616372441767-185
Darius Bazley421302198494751046321931066202484-274
Ty Jerome2560989213182553130739015435-79
Theo Maledon521429177477699483244183175476111-475
Mike Muscala35645119267333668184132288112117
Isaiah Roby4711031613226895267726887383288-293
Moses Brown29605951765792002454173229-231
Svi Mykhailiuk5410541523733445842491308641966-181
Aleksej Pokusevski3583410030422284516516874153969-309
Kenrich Williams58122217933932544397242129421259-71
Justin Jackson3354486212303534111715115231-46
Tony Bradley335431031532941031892913242538
Jaylen Hoard815017381721052985213-45
Darius Miller181972248121217422421135837
Meyers Leonard32937123772002-4
Justin Robinson7837193541378302-30
Josh Hall14174945172922028180016-39
Team Totals 58 - 2249 5061 888 1215 723 2083 2632 1293 398 263 923 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 35 33.7 .508 .808 .418 0.5 4.7 5.9 0.77 0.66 3.03 2.0 23.7
Al Horford 28 27.9 .450 .818 .368 1.0 6.7 3.4 0.89 0.93 1.04 1.7 14.2
Luguentz Dort 45 29.6 .404 .727 .351 0.7 3.6 1.6 0.98 0.38 1.49 2.5 13.9
Darius Bazley 42 31.0 .401 .721 .288 0.7 7.4 1.6 0.48 0.57 2.00 1.0 12.7
Ty Jerome 25 24.4 .418 .720 .408 0.4 2.9 3.6 0.60 0.16 1.40 1.8 10.0
Theo Maledon 52 27.5 .371 .734 .340 0.4 3.5 3.4 0.90 0.12 2.13 2.2 9.7
Mike Muscala 35 18.4 .446 .917 .370 0.5 3.8 0.8 0.23 0.31 0.60 1.5 9.7
Isaiah Roby 47 23.5 .500 .716 .338 1.6 5.7 1.9 0.81 0.68 1.87 2.7 8.9
Moses Brown 29 20.9 .540 .620 - 3.3 8.4 0.1 0.59 1.10 1.00 2.1 8.5
Svi Mykhailiuk 54 19.5 .408 .756 .337 0.4 2.4 1.6 0.76 0.17 1.22 0.9 7.8
Aleksej Pokusevski 35 23.8 .329 .786 .273 0.7 4.8 2.1 0.43 1.11 1.97 1.3 7.6
Kenrich Williams 58 21.1 .528 .593 .443 1.3 4.2 2.2 0.72 0.21 1.02 2.1 7.5
Justin Jackson 33 16.5 .406 .857 .306 0.4 2.2 1.5 0.45 0.06 0.94 0.9 7.2
Tony Bradley 33 16.5 .673 .707 .000 2.1 5.7 0.9 0.39 0.73 0.76 1.6 7.1
Jaylen Hoard 8 18.8 .447 .810 .000 1.4 3.6 1.0 0.63 0.25 1.63 1.5 6.4
Darius Miller 18 10.9 .458 1.000 .405 0.1 1.3 1.2 0.72 0.28 0.44 0.7 4.1
Meyers Leonard 3 9.7 .429 .500 .429 0.0 2.3 0.7 0.00 0.00 0.67 1.7 3.3
Justin Robinson 7 11.9 .368 .600 .308 0.1 1.0 1.1 0.43 0.00 0.29 1.3 3.0
Josh Hall 14 12.4 .200 .586 .100 0.1 2.0 1.3 0.00 0.00 1.14 1.5 2.6
Team Totals 58 - .444 .731 .347 9.3 45.4 22.3 6.86 4.53 15.1 18.2 105.3

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.